• N5-2

  • Teamindeling

    Naam
    Alizadeh, Resul
    Brouwer, Luuk
    Hendriks, Bram
    Soyg├╝den, Berke
  • Trainingstijden

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Woensdag Amerena 16.30 uur 17.45 uur
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1AF-1 zaterdag 17 april 9:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1FB-1 zaterdag 17 april 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1FG-1 zaterdag 10 april 11:30 Banninghal
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1DF-1 zaterdag 10 april 10:30 Banninghal
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1BF-1 zaterdag 27 maart 11:30 Nieuwland
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1FA-1 zaterdag 27 maart 10:30 Nieuwland
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1EF-1 zaterdag 20 maart 11:30 De Kuil
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1FC-1 zaterdag 20 maart 11:00 De Kuil
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1CF-1 zaterdag 13 maart 9:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000CA51A1FD-1 zaterdag 13 maart 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Afas-LEOS N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 2 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    Switch Hooglanderveen N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 2 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3 - AVV Keistad N5 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Unicornus N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 2 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - Afas-LEOS N5 1 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N5 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen N5 1 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - Unicornus N5 1 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1AVV Keistad N5 2619
    2KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N5 2619
    3Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3618
    4KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N5 1616
    5Switch Hooglanderveen N5 168
    6Afas-LEOS N5 164
    7Unicornus N5 160