• Heren 2 - Derde Divisie

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Baas, MexDia
    Eirola, TommiPasser/Loper
    Gouw, JoostLibero
    Jelsma, JohnMid
    Jelsma, MichelMid
    Krimp, MartijnPasser/Loper
    Manten, Siebe-DirkSpelverdeler
    Mie, Joost dePasser/Loper
    Neuteboom, SvenMid
    Ottenheim, TuurSpelverdeler
    Ramselaar, SanderPasser/Loper
    Schuur, YouriDia
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Abraham, NormanTrainer
    Baas, DjimTrainer
    Baas, JohnCoach
    Schuur, YouriAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Maandag Midland 18.00 19.15
    Woensdag Amerena 19.30 21.15
  • Teamsponsoren

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    17 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH HA zaterdag 17 april 13:00 Beyneshal Stationsplein 134 2011LN Haarlem
    07 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH BA woensdag 7 april 20:30 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    27 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH AC zaterdag 27 maart 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    19 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH DA vrijdag 19 maart 21:00 Kerkelanden Franciscusweg 6 a 1216SK Hilversum
    13 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH AE zaterdag 13 maart 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    06 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH FA zaterdag 6 maart 17:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog Wezelstraat 7 D 1541LZ Koog aan de Zaan
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH AB zaterdag 12 december 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH CA vrijdag 27 november 21:00 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH AD zaterdag 21 november 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 30003AH EA zaterdag 14 november 14:00 Sporthal Laan van Spartaan Rinus Michelslaan 26 1061MB Amsterdam
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - vv Jonas HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - US HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - Shot HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 De Karekiet Karekietpark 2 1444HV Purmerend
    US HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 2 Amstelcampus Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 1091AN Amsterdam
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Shot HS 1313
    2VV Amsterdam HS 249
    3vv Jonas HS 128
    4US HS 228
    5Unicornus HS 126
    6Switch Hooglanderveen HS 136
    7Gemini S HS 115
    8AVV Keistad HS 224
    9VC Allvo HS 124
    10Zaanstad HS 234
    11Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 223
    12Spaarnestad HS 220