• Heren 1 - Topdivisie

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Asbroek, Erik tenPasser/Loper
    Baas, DjimSpelverdeler
    Boer, Tjerk deSpelverdeler
    Edskes, TobiasPasser/Loper
    Haaken, Bob tenPasser/Loper
    Herwijnen, Joanan vanMid
    Kelder, GerjanMid
    Lorsheijd, LarsPasser/Loper
    Segers, Robbert-JanDia
    Terpstra, WesselDia
    Velhorst, RufusMid
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Baas, MexKrachttrainer
    Bakker, MichielAssistent trainer/Assistent coach
    Biemans, LuukFysiotherapeut
    Gils, RichardAnalist
    Krouwel, JanVerzorger
    Ruijterlinde, MarcelHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
    Velhorst, RufusAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Maandag Midland 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
    Dinsdag Midland19.30 uur 22.00 uur
    Donderdag Amerena 20.30 uur 22.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    10 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA DJ zaterdag 10 april 19:00 Veldwijk Kuipersdijk 46 7552BJ Hengelo OV
    03 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA LJ zaterdag 3 april 19:45 De Beemden Sportlaan 14 9781CL Bedum
    27 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JE zaterdag 27 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    20 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA FJ zaterdag 20 maart 20:00 De Drecht Boendersveld 1 1602DK Enkhuizen
    13 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JG zaterdag 13 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    06 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA HJ zaterdag 6 maart 19:30 't Huiken Lange Wijden 33 8081VS Elburg
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JD zaterdag 12 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    28 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA EJ zaterdag 28 november 17:15 Sporthal Olympus Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA JF zaterdag 21 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 9000THA GJ zaterdag 14 november 17:30 Topsporthal Achterhoek Sportweg 1 7006GJ Doetinchem
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Zalsman Reflex HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 Reflexhal Dr. Damstraat 1 8262GA Kampen
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - VoCASA HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - FOOX Olhaco HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 Prima Donna Kaas Arena Korenwolf 33 -35 1273ND Huizen
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 248
    2Madjoe HS 148
    3Webton Hengelo HS 137
    4Zalsman Reflex HS 137
    5Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 225
    6VoCASA HS 245
    7QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 145
    8Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 134
    9FOOX Olhaco HS 134
    10Sudosa-Desto HS 123
    11DIO/Bedum HS 121
    12EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 140